<iframe src="//www.googletagmanager.com/ns.html?id=GTM-5BXL7Z" height="0" width="0" style="display:none;visibility:hidden"></iframe>

GRENADA

You will find a topline view below which summarizes the Grenada citizenship process. All of these systems are structured using our real estate models which utilize Grenada citizenship by investment to provide you and your family with a home, a passport and all other related services.

MIN INVESTMENT AMOUNT: USD 250,000

INVESTMENT TYPE: Purchase of Property (investors are required to maintain ownership of the property for a period of four years).

BENEFITS:
  • Inclusion of dependent children under 25 years
  • Inclusion of and dependent parents over 65 years
  • No physical residency requirements
  • No requirements to travel to Grenada during the application process
  • No interview, education or management experience required
  • Visa-free travel to 70 countries including the UK
  • No tax on worldwide income
  • Grenada recognizes dual citizenship, therefore you can still benefit from your current citizenship status

To learn more about our Grenada citizenship services and how your family may be able to benefit from this, feel free to contact us using any of the methods you see around the site or email us directly at citizen@tintra.com.

At a Glance